Förtroendevalda hos Region Örebro län

Regionfullmäktige

Uppdrag (149 st)

EfternamnFörnamnPartiUppdragOrdningsnummer
Larsson Torgny S ordförande 1
Stenlund Susanne S vice ordförande 2
Söderman Håkan M 2:e vice ordförande 3
Svahn Andreas S ledamot 4
Kask Gunnel S ledamot 5
Karlsson Rolf S ledamot 6
Andersson Thomas S ledamot 7
Svärd Oskar M ledamot 8
Björklund Ulrika M ledamot 9
Rosén Kajsa L ledamot 10
Holm Marie KD ledamot 11
Raneborn Katarina V ledamot 12
Ahlin Torbjörn C ledamot 13
Jensen Elin SD ledamot 14
Lundqvist Oscar SD ledamot 15
Bergström Persson Kerstin S ledamot 16
Beslagic Muris S ledamot 17
Höijer Nina S ledamot 18
Jonsson Urban S ledamot 19
Karlsson Ola M ledamot 20
Nordquist Anna M ledamot 21
Hårsmar Martin M ledamot 22
Mylly Anneli V ledamot 23
Nyström Patrik SD ledamot 24
Sundin Karin S ledamot 25
Lejegren Irén S ledamot 26
Carlsson Joakim S ledamot 27
Prepic Azra S ledamot 28
Rådström Roger S ledamot 29
Jansson Eva-Lena S ledamot 30
Pettersson Lennart M S ledamot 31
Dahl Carina S ledamot 32
Björk Peter S ledamot 33
Jakobsen Fredrika S ledamot 34
Mohammad Farhan S ledamot 35
Cehlin Sebastian M ledamot 36
Tolgfors Katarina M ledamot 37
Carlsson Lennart M ledamot 38
Stark Anna M ledamot 39
Berglund Kristian M ledamot 40
Ågerfalk Anna L ledamot 41
Malmberg Birgitta L ledamot 42
Sundman Willhelm L ledamot 43
Barsom Behcet KD ledamot 44
Lagergren Magnus KD ledamot 45
Rudolfsson Bo KD ledamot 46
Ehnfors Margareta KD ledamot 47
Carlqvist Jessica V ledamot 48
Menhem Jihad V ledamot 49
Carlsson Margareta V ledamot 50
Gunnarsson Mats MP ledamot 51
Aune Monika MP ledamot 52
Persson Fredrik MP ledamot 53
Molin Emilia C ledamot 54
Edberger Charlotte C ledamot 55
Storm Magnus C ledamot 56
Spiik Daniel SD ledamot 57
Marberg Pernilla SD ledamot 58
Fredriksson Gunilla SD ledamot 59
Ammer Bo SD ledamot 60
Oscarsson Solweig S ledamot 61
Myrtenkvist Allan S ledamot 62
Andersson Kristine S ledamot 63
Habib Zaki S ledamot 64
Lindqvist Pär-Ove M ledamot 65
Rymoen Tom M ledamot 66
Odheim Nielsen Maria V ledamot 67
Zetterlund Lars-Göran C ledamot 68
Lundin Markus KD ledamot 69
Söderlund Per SD ledamot 70
Seijboldt Mats SD ledamot 71
Andersson Theres S ersättare 72
Malmberg Lars S ersättare 73
Trodell Dahl Inger S ersättare 74
Ström Ulf S ersättare 75
Palmqvist Eva S ersättare 76
Kumm Arne M ersättare 77
Appelqvist Torbjörn M ersättare 78
von Schéele Ebba M ersättare 79
Svanberg Johan KD ersättare 80
Stålbert Håkan KD ersättare 81
Lantz Kenneth V ersättare 82
Karjalainen Jerry V ersättare 83
Rosborg Lena V ersättare 84
Ernstson Ingvar C ersättare 85
Persson Greger SD ersättare 86
Kilsten Sven-Erik SD ersättare 87
Nyberg Patrik SD ersättare 88
Svärd Johanna S ersättare 89
Gustafsson Kent S ersättare 90
Sätterman Carina S ersättare 91
Slagner Jouni S ersättare 92
Brunzell Linda M ersättare 93
Danielsson Anna M ersättare 94
Ragén Anna M ersättare 95
von Wachenfeldt Ireen V ersättare 96
Jarl Charlie V ersättare 97
Bohlin Neuman Anita V ersättare 98
Sandström Richard SD ersättare 99
Bäckman Peter SD ersättare 100
Reinholdsson Peter SD ersättare 101
Båve Ingrid S ersättare 102
Johansson Lars-Eric S ersättare 103
Scherlund Margareta S ersättare 104
Bergström Jette S ersättare 105
Oktay Bulent S ersättare 106
Murad Mayson S ersättare 107
Karlsson Bernt S ersättare 108
Viktorsson Ewa S ersättare 109
Järliden Eva S ersättare 110
Nordström Yvonne S ersättare 111
Zetterqvist Jan S ersättare 112
Eklund Ida S ersättare 113
Brandén Anders M ersättare 114
Ahltun Marcus M ersättare 115
Jaxell Emelie M ersättare 116
Nordin Isac M ersättare 117
Leitzler Eva M ersättare 118
Hägglöf John M ersättare 119
Askhem Fredrik L ersättare 120
Borg Birgitta L ersättare 121
Einestam Mats L ersättare 122
Borén Kristina KD ersättare 123
Sundkvist Ewa KD ersättare 124
Mellberg Tore V ersättare 125
Abdellah Nadia V ersättare 126
Nilsson Johannes V ersättare 127
Hansén Camilla MP ersättare 128
Tranderyd Andreas MP ersättare 129
Willén Ode Marcus MP ersättare 130
Blixt Sigvard SD ersättare 131
Salnikov Sergej SD ersättare 132
Brini Habib SD ersättare 133
Begallo Abraham SD ersättare 134
Johansson Ewa-Leena S ersättare 135
Ceder Anders S ersättare 136
Järnberg Annalena S ersättare 137
Stark Gert S ersättare 138
Lönnberg Maria M ersättare 139
Viduss Eric M ersättare 140
Klockars Tomas M ersättare 141
Fändrik Mari V ersättare 142
Lindkvist Hans V ersättare 143
Stolpen Johan V ersättare 144
Kleber Jonas C ersättare 145
Thorstensson Wendla C ersättare 146
Pirttijärvi Tina SD ersättare 147
Persson Tom SD ersättare 148
Dahlberg Fredrik SD ersättare 149